RankNAMEGainsborough GreensPalmer Gold CoastPalmer ColonialGladesTOTAL POINTS
1Yacoob Omar83026064
2Taahir Suleman103016056
3Mohammed Meer91630055
4Shahaad Suleman261610052
5Reyaz Suleman30710047
6Imran Abdulla101026046
7Sarfaraz Leeya02026046
8Mohamed Kola20910039
9Joe Kahn9209038
10Bashshar Hussain10026036
11Iqbal Omar131012035
12Riaz Abdulla101410034
13Yoonus Omar8916033
14Sayraz Mohammed1599033
15Nizam Leeya02310033
16Shehzad Essak81410032
17Mohammed Ally9149032
18Imran Omar1498031
19Junaide Latif6916031
20Ayoob Ismail8148030
21Nizaam Dean13107030
22Mahomed Seedat20100030
23Mobeen Mahomed101010030
24Shoyab Omar2360029
25Azaad Mahomed1397029
26Zeyn Kara8713028
27Furqaan Ismail2080028
28Irfan Hussain81010028
29Riaz Ali9109028
30Fala Ahmed10107027
31Mohamed Ebrahim8810026
32Ahmed Hussain7109026
33Ismail Meman7109026
34Idris Jangda8710025
35Mahomed Hussein Mahomed8710025
36Abdul Omar9106025
37Mohammed Sharif978024
38Shahzad Khan8610024
39Aziz Suleman7710024
40Abed Aboo698023
41Shabir Adam687021
42Iqbal Mahomed777021
43Ebrahim Esat677020
44Riyaad Ally10100020
45Ahmed Saloojee0810018
46Yusuf Girach980017
47Abdool Khatree908017
48Hamid Kassim7100017
49Ebrahim Gutta0710017
50Imraan Nathie907016
51Ismail Nathie709016
52Yusuf Hussein097016
53Ahmed Omar807015
54Yunus Solwa960015
55Saahir Abdulla680014
56Sayeed Seedat680014
57Mahmood Osman608014
58Ihsaan Peer706013
59Suleman Girach670013
60Mohammed Saheed066012
61Andrew Thomson0012012
62Fazil Noormahomed1000010
63Mohammed Iqbal Bhamjee1000010
64Warren Seeto90009
65Yusuf Osman09009
66Abdul Aziz Gutta80008
67Rafik Sabdia00808
68Ebrahim Ibrahim70007
69Mohammed Farouk70007
70Muhammad Sabdia07007
71Kassam Mahomed00707
72Ismail Jangda06006
73Saadiq Osman06006
74Abdulkader Mahomed00000
75Aboo Kassim00000
76Faizal Moosa00000
77Farook Omar00000
78Hanif Omar00000
79Hassan Sabdia00000
80Ismail Esa00000
81Jags Mooljee00000
82Junaid Ally00000
83Kemal Omar00000
84Kevin Norrey00000
85Liaqat Hussein00000
86Muhammad Akbar00000
87Muhkhtar Basha00000
88Rasheed Basha00000
89Riaz Gutta00000
90Russell (Rashid) Dennis00000
91Shakil Omar00000
91Tamizuddin Ghumra00000