The Continental Cup Results 2014

RankNamePalm MeadowsPalmer Gold CoastPalmer ColonialBrookwaterGainsborough GreensTOTAL POINTS
1Fala Ahmed14.513.3317.25152383.08
2Idris Jangda10923152683
3Mobeen Mahomed1822.513.515978
4Riaz Ali24.5917.2515974.75
5Warren Seeto2092601873
6Zeyn Kara1022.5715963.5
7Imraan Omar300815760
8Shehzad Essak108753060
9Hamid Kassim10717.25151059.25
10Ayoob Ismail14.510.5915857
11Mahomed (Tori) Hussein1091215955
12Kassam Mahomed24.510.51001055
13Riaz Abdulla1091015953
14Mohammed Kola991015952
15Reyaaz Suleman810915850
16Nizam Leeya8881015.549.5
17Junaide Latif10810101048
18Mohammed Farouk010152348
19Irfaan Hussein8771510.6747.67
20Imraan Nathie9917.255747.25
21Ahmed Omar899515.546.5
22Abdul Nizaam78815846
23Abed Aboo8010151043
24Ebrahim Esat11.667105942.66
25Azaad Mahomed81013.55642.5
26Shabir Adam022.575741.5
27Yoonus Omar01081013.541.5
28Shahaad Suleman10995841
29Ismail Meman913.33100840.33
30Rafik Sabdia10895739
31Bashshar Hussein7915839
32Joe Khan913.3380838.33
33Tamizuddin Ghumra1008101038
34Mohammed Ally10685837
35Shakil Omar7895635
36Aboo Kassim169001035
37Abdul Omar969010.6734.67
38Mehmood Osman11.660002031.66
39Yunus Solwa7675631
40Aziz Suleman813.3300930.33
41Mukhtar Basha300030
42Yusuf Hussein10680630
43Ibrahim Ebrahim00815730
44Hassan Sabdia0100513.528.5
46Iqbal Omar713.3300626.33
47Faizel Noormohamed9090826
48Ahmed Saloojee0100510.6725.67
49Furqaan Ismail010105025
45Iqbal Mahomed0675624
50Doc Ahmed hussein86100024
51Jags mooljee91005024
52Mahommed Meer11.66800019.66
53Ebrahim Gutta10000919
54Mahommed Seedat10800018
55Yusuf Girach0075618
56Rashid Dennis01000717
57Muhammed Akbar8800016
58Liaqat hussein0900716
59Imran Abdulla0800816
60Mohammed Shaheed0870015
61Ismail Nathie0105015
62Aziz Gutta0600915
63Saahir Abdulla0800614
64Ismail Jangda0670013
65Suleman Girach7000512
66Sayeed Seedat0600511
67Muhammed Sharif00100010
68Ismail Esa800008
69Moe Ibrahim000077
70Riaz Gutta060006
71Riyaad Ally000055
72Sameer Latif000055
73Farouk Omar000000
74Hanif Omar000000