The Continental Cup Results 2015

RankNAMEGainsborough GreensPalmer Gold CoastPalmer ColonialBrookwaterTOTAL POINTS
1Riaz Ali2623122384
2Mobeen Mahomed30861660
3Ebrahim Gutta83010856
4Sarfaraz Leeya26912956
5Iqbal Omar61030955
6Mahmood Osman10882652
7Mahomed (Tori) Hussein712102352
8Ayoob Ismail92610752
9Ismail Meman18168850
10Warren Seeto101020949
11Nizam Leeya2686848
12Idris Jangda618101448
13Ismail Jangda10083048
14Imraan Nathie61026547
15Imran Omar71020845
16Hamid Kassim10236645
17Taahir Suleman10920645
18Fala Ahmed18107843
19Abdool Haq Khatree18107843
20Kassam Mohomed18671041
21Mohamed Ebrahim101071441
22Riaz Abdulla810121040
23Muhkhtar Basha18014638
24Hassan Sabdia61281036
25Abed Aboo1089936
26Shehzad Essak8109936
27Irfan Hussain7146835
28Reyaz Suleman9107935
29Abdul Nizaam96101035
30Bashshar Hussain9026035
31Imran Abdulla1888034
32Junaide Latif10681034
33Yoonus Omar77101034
34Iqbal Mahomed8128533
35Riyaad Ally5771433
36Furqaan Ismail0169833
37Azaad Mahomed996933
38Ahmed (Haji) Omar8107732
39Yunus Solwa1095832
40Mohamed Kola7781032
41Shahzad Khan779932
42Ismail Nathie01481032
43Zeyn Kara1076629
44Doc Ahmed Hussein8015629
45Fazil (Misheck) Noormahomed787628
46Ahmed Saloojee796628
47Abdul Aziz (Byrds) Suleman6105627
48Shahaad Suleman9801027
49Rafik Sabdia8010826
50Tamizuddin Ghumra9107026
51Aboo Kassim089825
52Riaz Gutta6108024
53Mohammed Farouk8010624
54Yahya (JOE) Kahn1006824
55Mohammed Ally7701024
56Jags Mooljee0710623
57Mahomed Seedat0014923
58Saadiq Osman2323
59Yusuf Girach575522
60Shabir Adam676019
61Rasheed Basha909018
62Junaid Ally665017
63Ebrahim Ibrahim0710017
64Sayraz Mohammed900817
65Mohammed Meer009817
66Sayeed Seedat560516
67Muhammad Sabdia 790016
68Yusuf Hussein6010016
69Russell (Rashid) Dennis0001616
70Mohammed Saheed505515
71Abdul Omar1005015
72Ebrahim Esat900514
73Andrew Thompson005914
74Saahir Abdulla070714
75Shakil Omar605011
76Kevin Norrey00909
77Abdulkader Mahomed00808
78Liaqat Hussein00088
79Mohammed Sharif00088
80Iqbal Bhamjee07007
81Yakub Omar77
82Aziz Gutta60006
83Suleiman Girach50005
84Farook Omar00000
85Hanif Omar00000
86Ismail Esa00000
87Muhammad Akbar00000
88Kemal Omar00000